+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52 Week High

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks high in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W HighVol ('000s)
Nahar Poly Film46.554.9511.9040.5548.0048.0057.13
Goenka Diamond0.700.057.690.700.7022.00330.87
Prakash Steel1.050.055.001.051.051.05510.33
Ruchi Soya Inds696.4033.155.00630.10696.40742.25175.80
Alok Industries21.351.004.9121.3521.3521.35413.13
Birla Tyres Ltd.19.400.904.8619.4019.4019.4023.83
Marksans Pharma30.301.404.8430.3030.3030.30805.09
Ruchi Infra10.000.454.7110.0010.0010.0024.89
Alchemist Ltd5.800.254.505.805.805.805.04
Educomp Sols.4.650.204.494.654.6513.1518.61
GMM Pfaudler4167.75166.954.174100.004240.004240.0092.65
Geekay Wires Ltd.62.152.203.6758.3565.0040.008.97
Universus Photo Imagings Ltd.93.902.903.1985.6096.80111.10114.52
Cipla660.5519.353.02642.50664.80664.8010452.59
Biocon393.6511.152.92382.00395.75396.007533.70
Shreeoswal Seeds and Chemicals Ltd.30.600.602.0028.7531.3530.2532.00
Granules India184.703.251.79181.25189.00189.003309.71
Aarti Drugs1005.2517.601.78982.001028.701028.70213.45
Mittal Life Style Ltd.138.601.651.20137.95138.70167.00201.52
Lloyds Steels Industries Ltd.0.80-0.05-5.880.800.900.908563.21
Raj Rayon0.15-0.05-25.000.150.200.303608.43

Subscribe our Newsletter