+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52 Week High

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks high in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W HighVol ('000s)
Hisar Metal Ind92.7515.4519.9975.6592.7592.75188.99
Trans & Rectif15.802.6019.7014.0015.8015.802337.16
HFCL22.953.4517.6919.6523.4023.4048476.58
Ganges Securities53.857.7516.8145.1055.3055.3097.63
Subex31.103.8013.9227.5032.7532.7554876.85
AIA Engineering2113.00229.2012.171906.002184.252184.25218.91
Genus Pwr Infra32.703.2010.8530.0033.2533.251432.43
Adani Trans419.2040.2510.62375.60433.90433.904614.72
Allied Digital30.352.759.9628.6030.3530.35304.15
DB Realty16.951.509.7116.9516.9516.95102.30
Tata Steel153.6512.959.20139.50154.75143.952323.35
Sunflag Iron60.204.508.0856.1062.3062.303318.17
Jindal Stainles69.254.907.6164.1069.9069.902442.54
Supreme Petro345.1024.407.61320.00348.90348.90200.67
Adani Enterpr.453.7531.857.55419.35461.90461.9016821.60
Infibeam Avenues91.606.357.4585.1592.3594.006597.41
Sarda Energy328.3519.806.42306.50332.00332.00262.69
Jubilant Ind251.2514.005.90238.50260.95260.95317.09
Tata Chemicals427.3522.405.53404.00430.00430.0012177.48
Thirumalai Chem104.555.255.2998.50105.90105.901695.72
Lasa Supergenerics87.454.305.1783.0591.4091.40471.04
Kirloskar Ferr132.606.355.03124.40135.00135.00852.72
Aarti Surfactants1154.8554.955.001068.001154.851154.85150.12
Trejhara Solutions L36.751.755.0036.7536.7536.756.99
Affle (India)3768.85179.455.003565.603768.853768.85185.25
Tanla Solutions675.4032.155.00675.40675.40675.4058.18
Bafna Pharma133.606.354.99120.90133.60211.6525.38
Everest Kanto53.702.554.9953.7053.7053.70252.25
Biofil Chem241.1011.454.99241.10241.10241.1045.86
CG Power & Ind.45.402.154.9745.4045.4045.401802.91
Prolife Industries43.352.054.9643.3543.3541.306.00
Bigbloc Const98.954.654.9392.0099.0099.0013.80
Orchid Pharma 46.802.204.9346.8046.8044.600.18
Bedmutha Ind22.401.054.9220.8022.4022.4019.46
Precot Meridian64.503.004.8859.0064.5564.557.26
Ksolves India435.0020.004.82435.00435.00438.000.60
Raj Oil Mills18.500.854.8218.5018.5018.500.55
Videocon Ind6.600.304.766.606.606.3039.34
DiGiSPICE Tech11.250.504.6511.2511.2511.2524.03
Associated Alch292.6011.804.20280.95302.80302.80140.81
IG Petrochem472.8518.754.13450.00475.15475.1556.48
DFM Foods384.0014.954.05359.80393.85393.85211.36
Asian Paints2315.8585.803.852236.002325.952325.953305.95
Alkyl Amines4116.05148.953.753967.504172.104172.1071.85
Adani Gas374.0513.103.63354.00377.95377.958405.47
Titan Company 1389.0047.903.571343.501392.051392.052969.07
Godawari Power439.9514.953.52423.00444.00444.00255.90
ICICI Lombard1521.5550.403.431479.601530.001530.001035.49
Adani Ports SEZ438.2014.403.40420.35442.00442.0013046.90
Mangalore Chem42.751.353.2642.1046.4046.4010179.26

Subscribe our Newsletter