+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52 Week High

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks high in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W HighVol ('000s)
Soni Soya Products Ltd.24.702.7012.2722.7025.4025.1024.00
Smartlink Holdings 108.7011.8012.1898.00112.70106.00912.16
Goldiam Intnl129.9512.5010.64115.60136.50124.001183.23
Madhav Copper Ltd.201.009.504.96190.00201.00457.8019.20
Supreme Engineering Ltd.30.051.053.6228.9034.8030.4076.00
OCL Iron Steel6.100.203.395.706.156.00102.33
PI Industries1170.0527.002.361130.951180.001154.00672.17
Manappuram Fin142.001.801.28139.50143.90142.106313.68
Ircon International Ltd.394.951.700.43392.00399.80475.0024.34
Wipro298.800.400.13298.00301.60299.507965.80
City Union Bank216.95-0.15-0.07216.00219.00218.50346.61
Bajaj Finance3518.40-26.10-0.743501.003569.803564.00864.64
Kesar Enterpr57.85-1.55-2.6156.4562.1059.40163.79
Antarctica Ltd1.15-0.05-4.171.151.251.20294.30
Agro Phos India Ltd.83.05-3.80-4.3882.9587.9059.4061.83
Syngene International Ltd.325.25-26.80-7.61320.55369.00358.70699.24

Subscribe our Newsletter