+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52 Week High

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks high in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W HighVol ('000s)
J B Chem364.9019.655.69350.00378.00378.00786.95
DCM Shriram 610.9032.055.54582.00619.00619.00559.89
Just Dial742.7528.003.92703.00750.00750.0010718.00
Creative Peripherals and Distribution Ltd.166.905.403.34164.80166.90166.004.80
Heidelberg Cem203.655.002.52198.50207.00207.00378.17
Ircon International Ltd.391.354.451.15381.05393.00475.0050.85
Honeywell Auto24142.85212.000.8923819.9524450.0024450.000.91
Larsen & Toubro1461.1012.000.831441.601473.401473.403304.91
Kotak Bank1495.257.350.491488.701517.701517.702498.66
Kalpataru Power490.850.550.11479.60500.00500.00101.82
Antarctica Ltd0.800.000.000.750.800.8022.35
City Union Bank208.95-0.15-0.07205.50210.00210.001021.52
Mohini Health & Hygiene Ltd.23.30-1.20-4.9023.3023.3058.503.00

Subscribe our Newsletter