+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52 Week High

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks high in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W HighVol ('000s)
AGC Networks129.6021.6020.00115.00129.60129.60179.86
Vikas WSP11.400.504.5911.4011.4011.4011.19
InfoBeans Technologies Ltd.62.800.901.4560.4564.4082.500.23
Ircon International Ltd.355.000.100.03354.00357.55475.007.55
Force Motors1285.000.000.001265.001330.001330.0047.54
Trent470.65-1.05-0.22469.20478.95478.9555.72
Aavas Financiers Ltd.1541.95-77.00-4.761489.051626.801626.8020.90
Sterling and Wilson Solar Ltd.729.85-50.15-6.43690.10753.45780.002302.06

Subscribe our Newsletter