+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52 Week High

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks high in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W HighVol ('000s)
Vishwaraj Sugar138.2016.6013.65128.00144.00144.00173.63
OrientalAromatics645.0066.6011.51590.50653.70653.70135.23
DCW Ltd21.202.0010.4219.6021.5021.652880.52
Cerebra Integrat45.304.1510.0941.6046.2546.25637.42
DLF295.2018.056.51278.70299.50299.5023484.77
Indian Metals407.0024.006.27384.55415.95415.95101.01
Aakash Exploration92.105.005.7488.1592.5092.5017.11
JBM Auto354.7017.805.28326.75364.75364.75163.29
Unichem Labs301.1514.905.21285.05303.90304.70239.40
Hemisphere Prop148.557.155.06143.25152.10152.104198.95
Lagnam Spintex17.900.854.9917.9017.9017.1012.00
Raj Oil Mills90.554.304.9990.5590.5590.550.76
Orchid Pharma 231.9511.004.98231.95231.95231.950.01
Rohit Ferro-Tech2.150.104.882.102.152.158.69
Tata Elxsi2607.45117.654.732510.002624.552624.55705.00
Bhandari Hosiery4.450.204.714.454.454.4548.37
Tata Tele12.350.554.6612.1512.3512.35995.75
TN Telecom3.450.154.553.453.453.450.32
Usha Martin4.650.204.494.504.654.6544.21
United Polyfab Gujar48.002.004.3548.0048.0046.003.00
Grasim Inds.1041.8542.654.271002.001047.001047.001894.75
Zenith Birla1.250.054.171.251.251.2524.58
Indosolar Ltd2.700.103.852.502.702.60333.46
Gulshan Polyols101.003.253.3298.30101.80102.00123.60
Sirca Paints355.9511.203.25346.55360.00360.0062.40
Phillips Carbon189.155.903.22183.50190.50190.501932.11
Mold-Tek Pack338.009.802.99330.15339.00339.0082.52
Visagar Polytex1.850.052.781.801.851.851052.32
Kajaria Ceramic765.0020.602.77749.20769.00769.00257.77
Ganesha Ecosp488.1512.852.70471.45489.00494.0026.86
Capri Global362.859.452.67355.50366.40366.4053.59
Kellton Tech85.251.952.3483.6586.5086.501056.07
Neuland Labs1407.0030.402.211385.001463.551463.55244.93
Max Healthcare167.202.851.73166.35170.00170.00337.48
Nahar Industrial47.850.751.5945.2048.6059.004.63
Pokarna Ltd207.003.151.55200.00213.00232.155.34
TCS3270.3048.551.513232.003279.003279.001322.63
Palred Technologies55.400.701.2855.4057.4057.402.94
Rudrabhishek Ent138.001.701.25136.95142.95152.001.54
Gujarat Apollo247.853.001.23237.00265.55265.55146.04
Godrej Consumer787.409.251.19780.00792.70793.80661.34
Marine Electricals219.101.450.67216.85221.90232.0021.79
Supreme Petro406.952.600.64405.10414.00414.0059.44
Apollo Hospital2622.0012.750.492580.002643.452643.45543.86
Tata Steel242.150.950.39222.55244.95294.10511.07
Pondy Oxides227.15-0.55-0.24223.15233.95302.001.57
Emami479.05-1.85-0.38478.60493.20501.10193.00
Wanbury Ltd54.50-0.35-0.6452.2055.0060.505.20
SoftTech Engineers93.00-2.00-2.1193.0097.0095.006.40
Gokul Refoils21.10-0.90-4.0920.6523.8023.80189.57

Subscribe our Newsletter