+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Only Sellers

Stocks where there are only Sellers present but no buyers. This also includes the stocks in lower circuit. You can see the number of pending sell orders and get a sense of the extent of the un-satisfied supply.

Company NameSectorLTPChangeChange %Offer QtyVolume
Vikas MulticorpMiscellaneous4.70-0.20-4.0893400994026126
Urja GlobalServices7.55-0.35-4.434165626463283
SITI Networks Media & Entertainment1.30-0.05-3.702784605263616
Ujaas EnergyElectric/Electronics3.05-0.15-4.692668822458335
Suzlon EnergyPower6.65-0.30-4.32163399411027186
Jump NetworksIT Software12.05-0.20-1.63118720541404
Garden Silk MilTextiles7.45-0.35-4.49516122160954
MercatorShipping1.10-0.05-4.3535765920016
Jet AirwaysAirlines113.20-5.95-4.9922808410080
Syncom HealthPharmaceuticals3.65-0.15-3.9521239732154
Rolta IndiaIT Software5.15-0.25-4.63205281216762
Chromatic IndiaChemicals1.00-0.05-4.761655487475
DiGiSPICE TechTelecommunications31.85-1.65-4.931349344232
Biofil ChemPharmaceuticals133.65-7.00-4.981060029673
Energy Deve CoPower15.40-0.80-4.948380428649
Vishal FabricsTextiles45.75-0.90-1.9364043876
BartronicsIT - Hardware3.70-0.15-3.905756236
Debock Sales & MktgTrading6.40-0.30-4.48240006000
Sezal GlassGlass4.15-0.20-4.60179311000
Shyam TelecomTelecommunications6.25-0.30-4.58131957110
Metalyst Forgings Auto Ancillaries6.65-0.30-4.32100691010
Vaishali PharmaPharmaceuticals53.35-2.80-4.99498121615
Bombay Super HybridAgriculture/Horticulture/Livestock130.95-14.50-9.97352715775
Bright SolarEngineering6.80-0.35-4.9030006000
Innovative Tyres & TTyres8.80-0.45-4.8630003000
Ksolves IndiaGeneral514.45-27.05-5.009001200
Digjam LTextiles4.05-0.20-4.715402013
One Point One SolutiIT Enabled Services17.40-0.90-4.9252250
Melstar InfoIT Software2.600.000.00250201
Kaushalya InfraConstruction1.850.000.002151040
Hindustan MotorAuto6.95-0.35-4.7919624687
Palash SecuritiesHolding Company46.451.753.911005
National SteelTrading4.200.102.4480120
Karma EnergyPower19.15-1.00-4.96594842

Subscribe our Newsletter