+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Only Sellers

Stocks where there are only Sellers present but no buyers. This also includes the stocks in lower circuit. You can see the number of pending sell orders and get a sense of the extent of the un-satisfied supply.

Company NameSectorLTPChangeChange %Offer QtyVolume
Alok IndustriesTextiles39.05-2.05-4.99240599434487361
IDBI BankBanks41.55-2.15-4.9217167468114719
KSS LtdMedia & Entertainment0.400.0514.2912464897748469
KSK Energy VentPower0.75-0.05-6.25675056101692
CG Power & Ind.Electric/Electronics8.85-0.45-4.845449001358629
Proseed India Agriculture/Horticulture/Livestock0.500.25100.0053276021148
GVK Power InfraInfrastructure2.40-0.10-4.0050802528525481
JP PowerPower1.90-0.10-5.0044670017686482
Orient Green PwrPower2.20-0.10-4.35357910807638
Sintex Inds.Textiles2.55-0.10-3.773553261894804
Jaypee InfraInfrastructure1.70-0.05-2.86300000242913
Vikas Proppant & GrMiscellaneous3.70-0.05-1.33293658192313
Brightcom GroupIT Software7.60-0.35-4.40273790346748
Bhandari HosieryApparels1.450.000.00218372306135
Ballarpur Inds.Paper1.60-0.05-3.031706561508934
Reliance Home Finance Ltd.NBFC2.50-0.10-3.851510002509381
Urja GlobalServices3.70-0.15-3.901400292220030
Reliance PowerPower3.75-0.15-3.8512010933251600
Borosil RenewablesGlass83.95-4.40-4.9811783248991
Kwality FMCG3.85-0.20-4.94111500261082
Usha MartinMetals - Ferrous18.65-0.95-4.85105524588215
Digjam Ltd.Textiles3.00-0.15-4.7610135016852
Raj RayonTextiles0.20-0.05-20.00985061445549
Garden Silk MilTextiles12.05-0.60-4.74958816854
Emco LtdElectric/Electronics1.75-0.05-2.789194316255
Housing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd.NBFC36.450.100.28826951957087
UnitechReal Estate1.90-0.10-5.00700002615836
OmaxeReal Estate75.85-3.95-4.956981895842
Empee DistilBeverages - Alcoholic5.30-0.25-4.50677511075
IL&FS TransInfrastructure1.40-0.05-3.456548545591
TV18 BroadcastMedia & Entertainment35.100.150.43649786339031
Ujaas EnergyElectric/Electronics6.70-0.35-4.96638092850764
Lloyds Steels Industries Ltd.Metals - Ferrous1.05-0.05-4.5562992446800
JP AssociatesDiversified2.60-0.05-1.895969112028441
Jiya Eco Products Ltd.Miscellaneous16.45-0.85-4.9154350237349
GTL LtdMiscellaneous1.85-0.05-2.635321924701
CLC IndustriesTextiles0.75-0.05-6.255270249779
YES BankBanks22.05-3.50-13.705219570087216
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd.Metals - Ferrous75.50-0.50-0.6651675298741
Ibull HousingFinNBFC238.402.951.255030554442280
Cox & KingsTourism & Hospitality1.65-0.05-2.9450010229739
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.Plastics2.85-0.10-3.39467923298890
Sujana Universal Ind.Consumer Durables0.25-0.05-16.6745877456681
Karuturi GlobalAgriculture/Horticulture/Livestock0.600.059.0945400888216
BHELEngineering42.601.202.904513144813674
Viceroy HotelsTourism & Hospitality2.45-0.10-3.924511134494
MTNLTelecommunications10.30-0.50-4.63448191102461
MercatorShipping1.25-0.05-3.853960050092
Bombay DyeingDiversified75.65-1.35-1.75394192539687
Jai CorpReal Estate98.601.601.65386816852589

Subscribe our Newsletter