+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Only Sellers

Stocks where there are only Sellers present but no buyers. This also includes the stocks in lower circuit. You can see the number of pending sell orders and get a sense of the extent of the un-satisfied supply.

Company NameSectorLTPChangeChange %Offer QtyVolume
Raj RayonTextiles0.100.05100.001042320770453
KSS LtdService0.150.000.00601000716029
MercatorMiscellaneous2.50-0.10-3.85569785155378
UnitechConstruction1.35-0.05-3.574494164082884
Uttam Value StlIron and Steel0.100.000.003000007409257
Cox & Kings Financial Services Ltd.Finance16.05-0.80-4.752874563356554
Jet AirwaysTransport157.506.654.4110016836855572
Neulands Global IndConsumer Durables0.300.0520.0096000146406
Lloyds Steels Industries Ltd.Iron and Steel0.650.058.33893281320395
Radha MadhavPackaging8.60-0.55-6.01856041426221
Dish TV IndiaService29.000.150.527759214278289
Castex TechnologiesAuto Ancillaries0.850.000.0064099113552
Ybrant DigitalInformation Technology5.30-0.25-4.5060001190549
Chromatic IndiaPaints and Pigments0.90-0.05-5.26574009272
High Ground EntEngineering5.85-0.20-3.3150831272448
PSL LtdIron and Steel0.900.055.8850000111315
Ibull HousingFinFinance784.55-23.20-2.874960512791195
JP PowerPower2.75-0.10-3.51482532064942
Gujarat SidheeCement21.750.200.934608310808
Rel CapitalFinance128.306.755.553913316233209
Sakuma ExportsService31.650.300.9637726535544
JSPLIron and Steel152.40-10.95-6.702458933587510
SJVNPower24.10-0.20-0.8222703577259
Firstsource SolInformation Technology50.80-0.90-1.74205831104075
CG Power and IndustElectric Equipment38.901.002.64184477432002
Ducon InfratechnoloInformation Technology15.05-0.05-0.3317995543891
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.Finance95.050.000.0017437993583
Indiabulls REConstruction116.65-0.60-0.51162514463606
MRPLPetroleum62.000.300.49134784062002
Rash Chem FertFertilisers56.650.050.0912331480696
Manappuram FinFinance127.501.501.19121263646102
Nava Bharat VentMiscellaneous104.7011.0011.74117011373271
Excel Realty N InfrConstruction0.950.000.0011301188519
Talwalkar FitnMiscellaneous46.350.050.111093862377
W S IndustriesElectric Equipment0.900.055.889799201
Eros MediaService69.056.209.869640746584
Tata Global BevTea / Coffee234.051.550.6785263274093
BPCLPetroleum384.259.802.6278527762830
Lak Vilas BankBanks75.20-1.80-2.347657714277
Bliss GVS PharmaPharmaceuticals and health care167.90-2.75-1.6174221227597
Equitas Holdings Ltd.Finance133.200.350.2672951059032
Agro Phos India Ltd.Fertilisers73.903.304.677084510
Edelweiss FinFinance182.151.500.8370182926923
ONGCPetroleum177.002.251.29698010347293
NOCIL LtdPetrochemicals128.550.600.476940402859
Sun Pha Adv ResMiscellaneous146.050.800.556521303406
Sequent SciPharmaceuticals and health care68.150.000.006431357423
KEC Int. LtdPower285.70-6.30-2.1659981679893
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.Service222.50-0.95-0.435816155587
Punj LloydConstruction1.800.000.005509891370

Subscribe our Newsletter