+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Only Sellers

Stocks where there are only Sellers present but no buyers. This also includes the stocks in lower circuit. You can see the number of pending sell orders and get a sense of the extent of the un-satisfied supply.

Company NameSectorLTPChangeChange %Offer QtyVolume
MPS Infotecnics Information Technology0.100.05100.0024170836480033
Uttam Value StlIron and Steel0.100.05100.008441493157265
UnitechConstruction1.05-0.10-8.7082061510706470
Eros MediaService30.05-1.55-4.9172864541686
IVRCLConstruction0.70-0.05-6.67400000607243
Rel CapitalFinance75.70-8.75-10.3626322935354276
Idea CellularTelecommunications12.50-0.40-3.1025149935801366
GMR InfraInfrastructure14.80-0.25-1.6621235312506656
Reliance CommTelecommunications1.60-0.05-3.031927941340550
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.Plastics9.00-1.00-10.001846182301545
PC JewellerGems and Jewellery58.60-3.25-5.2518404646795358
Bank of BarodaBanks119.10-1.95-1.6110658917291625
Jindal StainlesIron and Steel36.95-0.20-0.54100866469570
SAILIron and Steel50.40-1.05-2.049119117910067
Indiabulls REConstruction114.40-4.90-4.11854907481457
Adani PowerPower48.500.150.318016910216642
Infibeam Avenues Ltd.Information Technology46.300.651.42704626169015
PNBBanks76.750.550.726761322721581
Manpasand Beverages Ltd.Beverages - Non-Alcoholic32.60-1.70-4.9664928100199
DLFConstruction177.85-7.10-3.846347811855210
IFCIFinance8.75-0.15-1.69630062799603
Tata TeleTelecommunications3.90-0.20-4.8849700648540
Ducon InfratechnoloInformation Technology12.90-0.45-3.37489201795279
Ibull HousingFinFinance672.25-22.05-3.184876729969483
Union Bank IndiaBanks72.800.100.14485225776156
JSPLIron and Steel164.65-4.20-2.49459226550362
Allahabad BankBanks41.750.050.12275452775270
IDBI BankBanks35.80-0.30-0.83270428856665
Sita Shree FoodFood Processing0.500.0511.1126709113
PFCFinance132.60-0.65-0.49265833409679
IRB Infra DevConstruction112.850.100.09257764207532
Radha MadhavPackaging8.25-0.40-4.622499036614
Windsor MachineEngineering29.20-3.20-9.882456418591
NBCC Construction58.10-0.85-1.44238433296836
Refex Industries Chemicals74.35-3.90-4.982350918059
JSW SteelIron and Steel271.25-3.10-1.13227044349503
Cox & Kings Financial Services Ltd.Finance8.00-0.40-4.76220008636
Vedanta Mining169.551.100.65219306333115
Vikas Multicorp Ltd.Chemicals3.80-0.15-3.8021000361776
Jet AirwaysTransport81.65-10.25-11.152078316263347
Tata MotorsAuto164.20-3.20-1.912039410920508
Sintex Inds.Textiles3.90-0.40-9.30202341284734
NMDCMining107.101.301.23201974864510
CG Power and IndustElectric Equipment30.50-1.30-4.09200855354655
LT FoodsAgriculture/Horticulture/Lives25.90-1.05-3.90198761408128
Firstsource SolInformation Technology50.80-0.45-0.8819554938219
Syndicate BankBanks35.150.300.86181836194039
McLeod RusselTea / Coffee21.85-1.15-5.0017752393779
Talwalkars Healthclubs Ltd.Retail109.706.606.4017041145472
NHPCPower24.55-0.05-0.20169411876953

Subscribe our Newsletter