+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Only Sellers

Stocks where there are only Sellers present but no buyers. This also includes the stocks in lower circuit. You can see the number of pending sell orders and get a sense of the extent of the un-satisfied supply.

Company NameSectorLTPChangeChange %Offer QtyVolume
CG Power and IndustElectric Equipment14.80-3.65-19.7823788422958491
Reliance Naval and Shipping1.60-0.05-3.031329758263527
Cox & KingsHospitality6.45-0.30-4.445021536163176
Raj RayonTextiles0.050.000.00364700930700
Reliance CommTelecommunications1.10-0.05-4.3531607489026781
Talwalkars Healthclubs Ltd.Retail18.05-0.95-5.009051915957
Cox & Kings Financial Services Ltd.Finance1.35-0.05-3.578590973932
Talwalkar FitnMiscellaneous9.90-0.50-4.818416222482
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.Plastics3.50-0.15-4.11701080448956
High Ground EntEngineering1.70-0.05-2.865494901001521
MercatorShipping1.55-0.05-3.1345797126458
HSILConstruction58.70-3.05-4.9445728538110
Sintex Inds.Textiles2.00-0.10-4.764069301210213
Sakuma ExportsService8.15-0.40-4.68352986132084
Bil Energy SysElectric Equipment1.85-0.05-2.632437015045
Optiemus InfraTelecommunications46.05-2.40-4.95179424176
Jet AirwaysTransport36.40-1.90-4.9614611414674
Lak Vilas BankBanks43.10-2.25-4.96142766740480
Kwality Food Processing2.20-0.10-4.35133986497000
Guj FluoroChemChemicals63.80-3.35-4.991070713104
Refex Industries Chemicals76.30-4.00-4.98510896012
Orient Green PwrPower2.35-0.10-4.0844417146981
Spentex IndTextiles0.35-0.05-12.50365106720
Sri AdhikariService1.60-0.05-3.03316697076
ICSA-IndiaInformation Technology1.65-0.05-2.94274921196
Tara JewelsGems and Jewellery0.800.000.00273384328
A and M Jumbo Bags Ltd.Packaging10.05-0.50-4.742400024000
JVL Agro IndEdible Fat0.95-0.05-5.002076019978
Prakash ConstroConstruction1.60-0.05-3.0315452197557
Superhouse LtdLeather78.70-8.70-9.951408865164
Rohit Ferro-TechMetals - Non Ferrous1.000.000.001250050
Bafna PharmaPharmaceuticals and health care4.05-0.20-4.71110115004
Thiru ArooranSugar4.95-0.25-4.8168332507
Stampede CapFinance0.55-0.05-8.334449551
Diamond PowerCables0.700.000.0040971800
Manav Infra Projects Ltd.Construction5.10-0.25-4.6740004000
Artedz Fabs Ltd.Textiles30.00-1.55-4.9130003000
IMP Powers LtdElectric Equipment20.20-1.05-4.9423022249
Indosolar LtdPower0.45-0.05-10.00229694518
Provogue IndiaRetail0.70-0.05-6.672113134814
Madhya Pradesh Today Media Ltd.Service27.10-1.40-4.91200010000
STL GlobalTextiles9.80-0.50-4.851175416
TN TelecomCables1.550.053.337781
DB (International) Finance9.500.000.0076010
LGB ForgeEngineering2.80-0.10-3.45600750
Raj TelevisionService38.500.000.002841
Delta MagnetsElectronics40.950.000.001141
Petron EnggEngineering6.45-0.30-4.4412200
Sujana TowersPower0.550.0510.0011218
Metalyst Forgings Engineering6.05-0.15-2.4219185

Subscribe our Newsletter