+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Only Sellers

Stocks where there are only Sellers present but no buyers. This also includes the stocks in lower circuit. You can see the number of pending sell orders and get a sense of the extent of the un-satisfied supply.

Company NameSectorLTPChangeChange %Offer QtyVolume
Gammon InfraInfrastructure0.600.059.09500000702048
HFCLTelecommunications22.953.4517.6927721648476583
NHPCPower21.50-0.25-1.151609968945206
Jump NetworksIT Software19.15-0.35-1.7910783333154
Alok IndustriesTextiles21.800.150.691048719419439
Consol Const.Construction0.350.000.0010000029809
SubexIT Software31.103.8013.929519054876845
Gayatri ProjectInfrastructure33.800.451.35620492564340
GAILGas & Petroleum116.706.005.426070497500422
SAILMetals - Ferrous51.701.753.505715771746307
Vikas Ecotech Chemicals4.75-0.20-4.04552003036949
Viji FinanceFinancial Services0.500.000.005000084288
AdityaBirlaCapitalNBFC91.20-2.40-2.56455386964835
Gayatri HighwaysInfrastructure0.400.000.0044490279093
Bombay RayonTextiles9.80-0.50-4.854203568828
Arvind SmartSpacesReal Estate102.858.909.47394611135876
Adani GasGas & Petroleum374.0513.103.63359648405469
ONGCGas & Petroleum84.853.304.053540652652362
ICICI BankBanks480.45-4.65-0.963346421244707
IDBI BankBanks38.10-0.35-0.91304031780340
Shree Ren SugSugar9.900.000.0029626710616
Adani Enterpr.Diversified453.7531.857.552786316821595
Tata MotorsAuto78.600.500.64270159010259
SBIBanks246.95-1.10-0.442600556723083
JP PowerPower2.350.000.00256634812841
Rain Industries Chemicals122.456.355.47251864268134
Southern PetroFertilisers22.953.1015.62241565804371
NOCIL LtdChemicals144.504.653.32219962401847
Hind CopperMetals - Non Ferrous43.552.556.22217114047572
Tata MotorsAuto183.603.852.141858488107889
Orient AbrasiveIndustrial Consumables23.550.200.8616606678297
JM FinancialFinancial Services82.50-0.05-0.06156955188941
Lemon Tree HotelsTourism & Hospitality37.901.604.41153799980882
PNB GiltsFinancial Services43.201.403.35142662640342
MMTCTrading19.250.251.32136732348651
City Union BankBanks181.70-0.40-0.22127162309556
GMR InfraInfrastructure26.350.150.571230313952200
M&M FinancialNBFC165.45-2.25-1.34119798926930
Ibull HousingFinNBFC188.40-0.45-0.241194911210964
OnMobile GlobalIT Software58.70-3.05-4.9411212870193
Ujaas EnergyElectric/Electronics3.000.000.0010500993893
IDFC First BankBanks36.80-0.30-0.811008733101193
Adani TransPower419.2040.2510.62100664614719
Indian BankBanks68.10-1.05-1.52100642842503
Elecon Engg CoEngineering41.100.000.009866799126
Fortis HealthHospitals & Allied Services150.05-2.90-1.9098022429671
HDFC BankBanks1406.95-26.35-1.8497678946075
ElectrothermDiversified115.8013.6013.319522561630
Route MobileGeneral1103.75-3.20-0.2994081028984
Canara Bank Banks105.75-4.15-3.78921129494304

Subscribe our Newsletter