+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Top Losers (Live)

List of stocks that have lost the most in % terms compared to their last closing prices.

Company NameLTPChangeChange %Vol('000s)Day's HighDay's Low
Raj Rayon0.05-0.05-50.00115.720.050.10
Shekhawati Poly0.20-0.05-20.0010.210.200.25
FCS Software0.20-0.05-20.00837.080.200.25
SRS Ltd0.20-0.05-20.00195.360.200.25
Reliable Data Services Ltd.45.00-8.50-15.8926.0043.5553.30
Emami Infra64.80-11.95-15.57114.1763.1576.00
Kwality 3.55-0.45-11.251972.283.504.15
Jet Airways81.65-10.25-11.1516263.3578.1586.40
Splendid Metal Prod0.40-0.05-11.111.540.400.45
Metkore Alloys0.40-0.05-11.114.320.400.50
BSL Ltd30.70-3.75-10.8920.5630.3535.70
Rel Capital75.70-8.75-10.3635354.2873.5084.00
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.9.00-1.00-10.002301.559.009.50
Windsor Machine29.20-3.20-9.8818.5929.2029.20
Vaswani Ind8.75-0.95-9.7956.628.459.50
Zodiac Energy Ltd.29.00-3.00-9.384.0029.0030.00
Sintex Inds.3.90-0.40-9.301284.733.903.90
Kesar Terminals43.20-4.35-9.1511.8242.8548.00
High Ground Ent3.00-0.30-9.093695.333.003.10
Unitech1.05-0.10-8.7010706.471.051.15
Sakuma Exports21.85-2.00-8.391297.2720.2524.50
Viji Finance0.55-0.05-8.33361.900.550.60
Sunil Hitech0.55-0.05-8.33414.470.550.65
Lloyds Steels Industries Ltd.0.55-0.05-8.33367.120.550.60
Karma Energy13.45-1.20-8.193.4513.0014.90
Prime Sec35.40-3.15-8.17136.7731.3539.50
GPT Infraproj51.55-4.55-8.1120.8051.0061.00
Almondz Global20.65-1.80-8.025.4419.5522.50
Flexituff Intnl31.45-2.70-7.919.0731.2534.45
Celestial Bio4.10-0.35-7.8736.634.004.45
Servotech Power Systems Ltd.12.00-1.00-7.698.0012.0013.00
Syngene International Ltd.325.25-26.80-7.61699.24320.55369.00
Parenteral Drug5.50-0.45-7.5616.695.306.20
Innovative Tyres & Tubes Ltd.19.00-1.55-7.549.0019.0019.35
Manugraph India19.90-1.55-7.2332.9719.1521.95
JIK Industries0.65-0.05-7.1416.780.650.65
Jain Irrigation26.15-2.00-7.10105.4626.0027.90
North Eastern7.20-0.55-7.1028.437.207.75
SKM Egg Prod37.10-2.80-7.0268.9235.7040.20
ANI Integrated Services Ltd.54.50-4.10-7.004.8054.5059.95
Uttam Galva Stl8.15-0.60-6.86259.937.358.75
Gayatri Highways Ltd.0.70-0.05-6.674.610.700.80
IVRCL0.70-0.05-6.67607.240.700.70
Easun Reyrolle4.30-0.30-6.5222.214.305.00
Ballarpur Inds.2.20-0.15-6.381678.872.152.35
Godha Cabcon & Insulation Ltd.17.70-1.20-6.354.0017.7017.70
JP Associates3.70-0.25-6.3311295.033.603.90
KSK Energy Vent0.75-0.05-6.252156.530.750.85
Nitin Fire Prot0.75-0.05-6.25127.410.750.80
Dollar Industries Ltd.232.45-15.45-6.2313.46227.70247.80

Subscribe our Newsletter