+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Top Losers (Live)

List of stocks that have lost the most in % terms compared to their last closing prices.

Company NameLTPChangeChange %Vol('000s)Day's HighDay's Low
MPS Infotecnics 0.05-0.05-50.002103.950.050.10
MVL Ltd0.20-0.05-20.0064.850.200.25
FCS Software0.20-0.05-20.00357.460.200.25
Avon Moldplast Ltd.31.15-7.75-19.9210.0031.1536.40
Aaron Industries Ltd.39.00-8.90-18.589.0039.0047.25
Nagarjuna Oil0.25-0.05-16.67492.120.250.30
Moksh Ornaments Ltd.19.25-3.75-16.309.0019.2522.25
E2E Networks Ltd.38.00-6.50-14.6110.0036.8039.05
Goenka Diamond0.30-0.05-14.2982.820.300.35
Ankit Metal Pwr0.45-0.05-10.0029.550.450.55
Visagar Polytex0.45-0.05-10.00450.320.450.50
Dewan Housing117.55-12.45-9.5859919.87106.85121.75
N R Agarwal Ind287.20-29.20-9.2341.07278.00308.80
Sita Shree Food0.50-0.05-9.097.250.500.55
Career Point70.90-6.50-8.4051.8170.1576.00
Parin Furniture Ltd.64.25-5.35-7.6922.0064.0064.50
Univastu India Ltd.74.00-6.00-7.501.5074.0074.00
Bright Solar Ltd.17.55-1.30-6.903.0017.5517.55
Bhagyanagar Properties Ltd.25.25-1.85-6.832.8724.5526.25
Artedz Fabs Ltd.36.00-2.60-6.743.0036.0036.00
JSPL152.40-10.95-6.7033587.51143.60158.00
Viji Finance0.70-0.05-6.6725.870.700.75
Vaswani Ind9.15-0.65-6.6310.719.1010.20
Birla Cable 94.45-6.60-6.53134.8692.80100.60
Compuage Infocom12.90-0.90-6.52192.6312.7514.15
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.567.35-38.25-6.32191.05563.00594.95
Gayatri Highways Ltd.0.75-0.05-6.2530.680.750.80
Radha Madhav8.60-0.55-6.011426.228.259.35
TCI Developers350.75-21.95-5.890.16345.00365.00
ICSA-India0.80-0.05-5.880.640.800.80
Jaihind Proj0.80-0.05-5.880.690.800.85
India Glycols243.60-14.80-5.73147.23236.90251.00
Indowind Energy4.95-0.30-5.7149.664.655.35
Supreme Engineering Ltd.28.25-1.70-5.6844.0027.0028.45
XL Energy0.85-0.05-5.561.350.850.85
Rainbow Papers0.85-0.05-5.5617.050.850.95
Flexituff Intnl37.20-2.10-5.345.1235.6041.70
Neuland Labs595.25-33.40-5.3128.63586.00628.00
Chromatic India0.90-0.05-5.269.270.900.90
ANG Industries0.90-0.05-5.260.340.900.90
RSWM Ltd158.20-8.65-5.1844.16150.15164.00
Cubex Tubings12.25-0.65-5.040.1912.1513.25
Zenith Exports99.80-5.25-5.008.9299.80110.00
SEL Manufact0.95-0.05-5.0038.500.951.05
Adroit Infotech 14.25-0.75-5.000.1214.2514.40
Surevin BPO Services Ltd.105.45-5.55-5.003.00105.45105.45
Petron Engg10.50-0.55-4.980.9910.5010.50
Poddar Housing and 475.10-24.90-4.980.19475.00500.00
Balaxi Ventures Ltd.105.80-5.55-4.985.80105.80116.70
Gujarat Raffia15.35-0.80-4.950.0415.3515.35

Subscribe our Newsletter