+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Top Losers (Live)

List of stocks that have lost the most in % terms compared to their last closing prices.

Company NameLTPChangeChange %Vol('000s)Day's HighDay's Low
Raj Rayon0.15-0.05-25.003608.430.150.20
Castex Technologies0.35-0.05-12.50174.460.350.45
Viji Finance0.40-0.05-11.11167.830.400.45
Surani Steel Tubes Ltd.24.90-2.80-10.112.0024.9024.90
Marshall Machines Ltd.7.20-0.75-9.4354.007.207.20
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.5.15-0.50-8.85602.305.105.80
Mold Tek Tech39.80-3.75-8.61414.2439.2045.50
Chola Inv Fin142.60-13.25-8.5024104.88141.40158.60
TheBykeHospitality12.00-1.10-8.40111.6011.2513.80
Par Drugs & Chemicals Ltd.38.50-3.50-8.332.0038.5038.50
Prime Sec35.80-3.00-7.7317.7235.3038.95
Oriental Hotels22.25-1.80-7.48464.2621.6524.10
Lambodhara Text26.85-2.10-7.2575.7926.1034.00
Capri Global135.20-9.90-6.82214.65132.10145.45
Bandhan Bank Ltd.233.45-16.80-6.7114470.47231.80253.00
Redington84.95-6.05-6.654218.2883.5091.70
Sandhar Technologies Ltd.146.60-10.35-6.596.77145.00158.90
RBL Bank Ltd.122.40-8.35-6.3944072.89121.30132.50
Pioneer Embroid23.70-1.60-6.3246.8023.3027.45
Pitti Engineering23.25-1.55-6.259.9522.6024.80
DCM Nouvelle Ltd.24.05-1.60-6.245.1423.6525.80
Intense Tech16.95-1.10-6.0918.3516.6018.75
Archidply Ind20.40-1.30-5.9934.5620.2021.65
Lloyds Steels Industries Ltd.0.80-0.05-5.888563.210.800.90
Aarti Inds899.40-56.05-5.871614.94893.15959.95
Sakar Healthcare Ltd.47.75-2.95-5.821.6646.1052.65
Ahluwalia Contr170.10-10.20-5.6610.28169.00181.90
Gokul Refoils10.75-0.60-5.2923.4810.3511.95
BLS International Services Ltd.41.15-2.30-5.29151.5039.0544.90
Zodiac Clothing113.05-6.30-5.2811.54110.00122.45
Safari Ind401.45-22.30-5.26118.13382.40463.00
MCX India1220.30-67.50-5.24304.541213.251298.50
Power Mech Projects Ltd.387.35-21.35-5.2266.41380.15410.50
Bombay Super Hybrid Seeds Ltd.102.95-5.55-5.121.20102.95102.95
Godrej Prop790.25-42.00-5.05950.45784.00832.00
Nava Bharat Vent40.80-2.15-5.01142.8340.2543.50
Prakash Inds.29.45-1.55-5.00418.3829.4531.55
Paisalo Digital156.75-8.25-5.003.44156.75165.90
Felix Industries Ltd.11.40-0.60-5.004.0011.4011.40
Hotel Rugby0.95-0.05-5.001.040.950.95
Welspun India34.20-1.80-5.001161.1534.2036.65
Rolta India3.80-0.20-5.00754.573.804.10
Ausom Enterprise25.65-1.35-5.001.3325.6526.15
Viceroy Hotels1.90-0.10-5.0026.181.901.90
Camlin Fine Sc41.85-2.20-4.99370.4741.8545.00
Macpower CNC Machines Ltd.67.60-3.55-4.9912.5067.6074.35
Mahindra CIE Automo102.85-5.40-4.99634.94102.85108.40
Kothari Prod81.85-4.30-4.995.2581.8581.85
Shoppers Stop205.10-10.75-4.981510.23205.10226.60
DB (International) Stock Brokers7.65-0.40-4.970.227.658.40

Subscribe our Newsletter