+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Top Losers (Live)

List of stocks that have lost the most in % terms compared to their last closing prices.

Company NameLTPChangeChange %Vol('000s)Day's HighDay's Low
SujanaUniversal0.40-0.05-11.1137.420.400.45
Bombay Super Hybrid133.50-11.95-8.2222.44130.95144.95
Diligent Media Corp0.65-0.05-7.1413.000.650.75
Nitin Fire Prot0.70-0.05-6.6711.660.700.75
Alok Industries22.45-1.25-5.2710804.2321.6522.95
Chembond Chem198.60-10.85-5.18266.53196.45224.00
Mohit Inds5.70-0.30-5.000.055.705.70
Ksolves India514.45-27.05-5.001.50514.45514.45
Vaishali Pharma53.35-2.80-4.9922.8553.3557.80
Jet Airways113.20-5.95-4.9910.79113.20113.20
Peria Karamalai Tea192.85-10.10-4.980.00192.85192.85
Biofil Chem133.65-7.00-4.9810.31133.65133.65
Karma Energy19.15-1.00-4.964.8419.1520.10
Energy Deve Co15.40-0.80-4.9430.2715.4015.90
Astron Paper & Board46.20-2.40-4.94279.5639.9549.00
DiGiSPICE Tech31.85-1.65-4.934.6131.8531.85
Kwality 2.90-0.15-4.922601.322.903.15
One Point One Soluti17.40-0.90-4.920.0517.4017.40
Bright Solar6.80-0.35-4.906.006.806.80
Innovative Tyres & T8.80-0.45-4.863.008.808.80
Commercial Engg24.50-1.25-4.8531.3524.5026.00
International Constructions Ltd.19.65-1.00-4.840.0219.6519.85
Viceroy Hotels2.95-0.15-4.843.782.953.20
Hindustan Motor6.95-0.35-4.7935.806.957.30
Setubandhan Infra1.00-0.05-4.7678.161.001.10
Chromatic India1.00-0.05-4.769.201.001.00
Flexituff Ventures15.15-0.75-4.721.0015.1516.65
Digjam L4.05-0.20-4.713.064.054.10
SecUR Credentials13.20-0.65-4.6912.0013.2014.40
Ujaas Energy3.05-0.15-4.69523.093.053.05
Uniinfo Telecom Serv21.60-1.05-4.642.0021.6021.60
Rolta India5.15-0.25-4.63230.345.155.40
Sezal Glass4.15-0.20-4.601.014.154.15
Shyam Telecom6.25-0.30-4.587.116.256.25
Jain Studios2.10-0.10-4.551.012.102.30
Debock Sales & Mktg6.40-0.30-4.486.006.406.40
Lakshmi Precis6.45-0.30-4.440.146.456.70
Urja Global7.55-0.35-4.43534.817.557.55
Vadivarhe Speciality16.25-0.75-4.416.0016.2516.25
Mohota Industries10.90-0.50-4.3913.0410.8511.65
Mercator1.10-0.05-4.3520.121.101.10
Metalyst Forgings 6.65-0.30-4.321.016.656.65
Indowind Energy4.45-0.20-4.3038.684.454.65
Premier Ltd4.50-0.20-4.260.154.504.70
Steel Exchange47.50-2.05-4.147.9846.9549.25
Kalyani Forge152.05-6.50-4.100.15152.00152.05
Vikas Multicorp4.70-0.20-4.084185.874.704.90
Magnum Ventures4.70-0.20-4.080.304.704.90
Gujarat Raffia19.00-0.80-4.040.0419.0019.80
Hilton Metal13.25-0.55-3.999.3813.1514.35

Subscribe our Newsletter