+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Top Losers (Live)

List of stocks that have lost the most in % terms compared to their last closing prices.

Company NameLTPChangeChange %Vol('000s)Day's HighDay's Low
ART Nirman21.00-5.25-20.006.0021.0021.00
SujanaUniversal0.35-0.05-12.50166.560.350.40
IRIS Clothings37.40-4.60-10.9528.0037.4046.00
Metkore Alloys0.45-0.05-10.0082.070.450.55
GTL Infra0.50-0.05-9.0937829.490.500.55
Mold-Tek Pack165.95-13.70-7.636.07150.70188.00
Silver Touch Tech91.00-7.00-7.141.0091.0091.00
Prakash Steel0.65-0.05-7.14375.470.650.70
Lloyds Steels0.70-0.05-6.67632.760.700.75
MIC Electronics0.75-0.05-6.2557.780.750.85
BGR Energy38.70-2.55-6.18450.2538.2542.40
CSB Bank232.75-14.75-5.96990.11232.00245.00
Cubex Tubings18.35-1.15-5.9042.5618.1020.25
Umang Dairies48.15-2.75-5.4081.3646.8052.80
Precision Camshaft45.95-2.60-5.36536.3745.0049.00
Vidhi Specialty Food115.35-6.50-5.33282.11114.50122.45
Surani Steel Tubes19.00-1.00-5.002.0019.0019.00
BSEL Infra0.95-0.05-5.00907.960.951.05
Keynote Financial95.00-5.00-5.003.1795.0095.00
Motor Gen Fin19.95-1.05-5.0014.3119.9520.90
Accuracy Shipping29.55-1.55-4.981.6029.5529.55
Aaron Industries55.60-2.90-4.963.5455.6055.60
Tree House Edu5.75-0.30-4.96268.855.756.10
E2E Networks40.35-2.10-4.9512.0040.3542.35
OnMobile Global58.70-3.05-4.94870.1958.7063.00
Zicom Elec1.95-0.10-4.88102.691.952.15
Bombay Rayon9.80-0.50-4.8568.839.809.80
Inox Wind Ltd.52.35-2.65-4.82248.8651.6555.80
Globe Intl. Carriers20.80-1.05-4.816.0020.8020.80
Zodiac Energy12.90-0.65-4.8016.0012.9012.90
Intrasoft Tech59.60-3.00-4.7924.7459.5064.90
Trigyn Tech65.40-3.25-4.73154.5665.2570.00
IVP Ltd66.80-3.25-4.645.9766.5573.00
Servotech Power Syst21.00-1.00-4.554.0021.0021.00
NDTV38.70-1.80-4.44117.5538.5040.95
Rama Steel Tubes47.80-2.20-4.4017.1847.5052.00
DQ Entertainmnt1.10-0.05-4.3550.141.101.15
Salona Cotspin63.90-2.90-4.343.5863.6069.35
DB (Intl) Stock11.05-0.50-4.33455.6611.0012.10
Mittal Life Style13.40-0.60-4.2957.4613.3014.00
Prajay Engg6.70-0.30-4.2939.856.607.30
Orient Press75.25-3.35-4.260.2275.2579.20
Jalan Transolutions3.40-0.15-4.233.003.403.40
Avadh Sugar Energy197.10-8.45-4.1198.18195.05207.00
Vikas Ecotech 4.75-0.20-4.043036.954.755.05
Satia Industries89.50-3.70-3.9790.7289.0094.60
ANI Integrated Serv19.55-0.80-3.931.2019.5519.55
BPL Ltd24.70-1.00-3.89396.1324.4526.00
Usha Martin1.25-0.05-3.858.951.251.35
Jaypee Infra1.25-0.05-3.852568.181.201.30

Subscribe our Newsletter